- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
18 Sold Properties
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Most Recent
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
4 Beds4 Baths3,526 SqFt1/47 47$640,000 $650,000 1.5%2034 Peralta LOOP, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 6718097
Listed by Equity Colorado Real Estate

6 Beds4 Baths4,936 SqFt1/38 38$895,000 $898,750 0.4%2485 Hillcroft LN, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# IR1054507
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

3 Beds3 Baths2,255 SqFt1/30 30$550,000 $570,000 3.5%5465 Gray Wolf LN, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 6817532
Listed by Compass - Denver

2 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt1/26 26$560,000 $569,900 1.7%4889 Coltin TRL, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 4074523
Listed by Avenues

5 Beds3 Baths2,232 SqFt1/48 48$590,000 $580,000 1.7%5285 Blue Lunar LN, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 2313781
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

2 Beds2 Baths1,518 SqFt1/8 8$589,900 $589,9004628 Westlock ST, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 5057596
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

3 Beds3 Baths2,265 SqFt1/36 36$557,500 $567,500 1.8%5366 Coltin TRL, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 3630839
Listed by Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate - Kenney & Co.

5 Beds3 Baths3,844 SqFt1/44 44$665,000 $660,000 0.8%5117 Coltin TRL, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 6230494
Listed by Highland Properties

3 Beds3 Baths3,056 SqFt1/48 48$625,000 $625,0002042 Shadow Creek DR, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 4711269
Listed by Compass - Denver

3 Beds3 Baths3,165 SqFt1/44 44$659,900 $649,900 1.5%4944 Trails Edge LN, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 8554991
Listed by HomeSmart

3 Beds3 Baths2,698 SqFt1/38 38$580,000 $580,0005440 Fawn Ridge WAY, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 4357874
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

- 5 Beds3 Baths3,844 SqFt$699,000 $699,000
5132 Coltin TRL, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 7606203
Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

5 Beds3 Baths4,860 SqFt1/46 46$885,000 $899,000 1.6%5741 Flat Rock CT, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 3610898
Listed by EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

4 Beds4 Baths4,986 SqFt1/48 48$867,000 $884,900 2.0%5072 Silver Hare LN, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 6642341
Listed by Blue Picket Realty

5 Beds5 Baths5,290 SqFt1/50 50$779,000 $774,900 0.5%3197 Cool Meadow PL, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 5781687
Listed by Keller Williams DTC

4 Beds3 Baths3,322 SqFt1/46 46$630,000 $629,9002211 Shadow Rider CIR, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 5493053
Listed by Thrive Real Estate Group

3 Beds3 Baths3,963 SqFt1/30 30$645,000 $645,0005268 Coltin TRL, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 2177858
Listed by Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

4 Beds3 Baths3,029 SqFt1/50 50$625,000 $634,000 1.4%5336 Trails Edge LN, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 4596717
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

- 1