Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Save Snapshot
9 Properties
Map
9 Sold Properties
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Most Recent
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
4 Beds4 Baths3,332 SqFt1/46 46$645,000 $635,000 1.6%3165 Bittern ST, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 3680667
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

4 Beds3 Baths3,356 SqFt1/36 36$739,000 $749,000 1.3%2185 Peralta LOOP, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 2225273
Listed by Listings.com

3 Beds3 Baths2,265 SqFt1/45 45$615,000 $615,0002660 Gray Wolf PT, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 9676024
Listed by Kerry Taylor

4 Beds4 Baths3,526 SqFt1/47 47$640,000 $650,000 1.5%2034 Peralta LOOP, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 6718097
Listed by Equity Colorado Real Estate

6 Beds4 Baths4,936 SqFt1/38 38$895,000 $898,750 0.4%2485 Hillcroft LN, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# IR1054507
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

3 Beds3 Baths2,255 SqFt1/30 30$550,000 $570,000 3.5%5465 Gray Wolf LN, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 6817532
Listed by Compass - Denver

2 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt1/26 26$560,000 $569,900 1.7%4889 Coltin TRL, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 4074523
Listed by Avenues

5 Beds3 Baths2,232 SqFt1/48 48$590,000 $580,000 1.7%5285 Blue Lunar LN, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 2313781
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

2 Beds2 Baths1,518 SqFt1/8 8$589,900 $589,9004628 Westlock ST, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 5057596
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

- 1